loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

movie25.Ws - Website Report

movie25 receives about 12,242 unique visitors and 82,024 (6.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $97.94/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $39,643.06. According to Alexa Traffic Rank movie25.ws is ranked number 45,809 in the world and 0.00266% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 108.162.192.75.

About - movie25.Ws

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$39,643.06
Daily Revenue:
$97.94
Monthly Revenue:
$2,938.20
Yearly Revenue:
$35,748.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,242
Monthly Unique Visitors:
367,260
Daily Pageviews:
82,024 (6.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
45,809 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00266% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
93
Average Load Time:
(2166 ms) 26 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 41.0%33.2%23858
India 27.4%54.1%15418
United Kingdom 6.3%3.7%27343
Estonia 1.9%0.6%3244
Israel 1.8%0.6%15537
Malta 0.9%0.4%1475

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
movie25.ws
100.00%100.00%6.4

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
153,000
Google Indexed Pages:
15,800
Yahoo Backlinks:
137,761
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
15,041
Bing Backlinks:
148,511
Bing Indexed Pages:
14,992

Domain Overview

SEMrush movie25.ws
Domain:
  movie25.ws
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  27
Facebook shares:
  164
Facebook comments:
  14
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  205
Tweets:
  24
Google +:
  525
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
108.162.192.75
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 108.162.192.75

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 21:23:47 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d501705a40dd58a4280916a19f2554aa71427577826; expires=Sun, 27-Mar-16 21:23:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.movie25.ws; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.38
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie
Cache-Control: max-age=3, must-revalidate
WP-Super-Cache: Served supercache file from PHP
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1ce665e9812410c3-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 108.162.193.75 30
A 108.162.192.75 30
AAAA 30
AAAA 30
SOA 3600
Mname dolly.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017904626
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX dc-021f505e.movie25.ws 30
NS dolly.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS lou.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-11-11
Domain Age:
1 years 4 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.website.ws...
Welcome to the .WS Whois Server

Use of this service for any purpose other
than determining the availability of a domain
in the .WS TLD to be registered is strictly
prohibited.

Domain Name: MOVIE25.WS

Registrant Name: Use registrar whois listed below
Registrant Email: Use registrar whois listed below

Administrative Contact Email: Use registrar whois listed below
Administrative Contact Telephone: Use registrar whois listed below

Registrar Name: GoDaddy.com
Registrar Email: email
Registrar Telephone: 4805058800
Registrar Whois: whois.godaddy.com

Domain Created: 2013-11-11
Domain Last Updated: 2013-11-11
Domain Currently Expires: 2014-11-11

Current Nameservers:

ns1.just1channel.com
ns2.just1channel.com
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
movie25.ws widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.